Call Close
Write your phone number and we will contact you!
Or you can call us yourself:
+7 (3952) 640-540
提交备件申请
我们在2天内联系您。

尊重,您助理
 
指定产品编号
下载文件
此申请是初步的,不会让您做任何事情。
+7 (3952) 640-540
mail@aviacraft.ru
Control system
Choose the subsection you are interested in:
Knot of fastening of an heel of a tail support
4 56.4700.006 Roller
5 56.4700.003 Pyat
6 56.4700.007 Spring
9 56.4700.004.001 Washer
10 56.4700.105 Bushing
1 56.4700.037 Bolt
0 56.4700.030 Attachment of the heel of the tail support
3 3402A-1-8-16KД Washer
Manual control circuit
7 8A.5102.005.005 traction
10 8A.5102.015 traction
11 8A.5102.020.007 traction
12 8A.5102.020.003 traction
14 8A.5102.030 traction
17 8AT.5102.020.005 traction
20 8AT.5102.020.003 traction
21 8AT.5102.020.007 traction
25 8AT.5102.075 traction
26 8А.5102.080 traction
27 8А.5102.055 traction
29 8AT.5102.150.003 Traction control
30 8AT.5102.150.009 Longitudinal control thrust
0 8МТ.5100.000 Manual control circuit
1 8A.5101.000.005 Manual control column (right)
6 8A.5102.005.003 traction
Manual control column
3315A-6KД Nut
24 8.5101.06 Roller
1 8A.5101.110.003 Control knob (left)
11 8A.5101.021 Enclosure
25 56.5101.005 nut
8A.5101.110.005 Control knob (right)
12 3151A-6-32KД Screw
3463A-22KД Washer
2 8A.5101.120.003 Pipe of the left handle
13 8A.5101.040.003 Column (left)
26 8A.5101.030 Thrust
2 8A.5101.120.005 Right-hand tube
8A.5101.040.005 Column (right)
27 3001A-6-26KД Bolt
3 8A.5101.126 Lever
14 56.5101.002 Gland housing
3402A-2-6-14KД Washer
4 56.0401.077 Nut
5 8A.5101.111 Axis
15 56.5101.001 oil seal
28 8A.5101.045 Rocking for the left speaker
PП.5101.061 Spring
16 56.5101.023 Nut
8А.5101.050 Rocking chair for the right speaker
6 8A.5101.014 Nut
17 56.5101.004 oil seal
7 РУ-2 Handle
18 56.5101.003 Nut
8 8A.5101.115 Lever
19 8A.5101.043 Stop
9 8A.5101.020.003 Glass (left)
20 56.5101.006 Bolt
8A.5101.020.005 Glass (right)
3402A-3-8-18KД Washer
8A.5101.022 Glass (left)
21 3027A-8-26-3,5KД Bolt
8A.5101.023 Glass (right)
22 8A.5101.130 Rocking for the left speaker
10 56.5101.033 Screw
1,5x20.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Pin;
8А.5101.000.005 Manual control column (right)
8А.5101.000.003 Manual control column (left)
30 3027A-8-54-3,5KД Bolt
Installation of longitudinal control rocking
4 8A.5103.015 Rocking
7 8A.5100.001.002 Bolt
1 6-20-Ц-OCT1.31240-86 Bolt
2 8A.5103.350 Bracket with rocking chairs
3 8A.5103.055 Bracket
Installation of cross-control rocking
4 8A.5100.001.001 Bolt
1 3001A-6-20KД Bolt
2 8A.5103.340 Bracket with rocking
3 8A.5103.020 Bracket
Installation of control rockers
10 8A.5100.001.003 Bolt
11 8A.5103.005 Rocking chair
8 8A.5203.010 Rocking
9 8A.5100.001.008 Bolt
1 8-34-Ц-OCT131240-86 Bolt
5 8-30-Ц-OCT131240-86 Bolt
7 8А.5103.010 Bracket
Installation of control rockers
4 8А.5103.025.002 Rocking
5 8А.5103.025.005 Rocking
7 1-7-100-OCT1 11303-73 Jumper
3 8А.5103.030 Bracket
Installation of control rockers
8-28-Ц-OCT 131240-86 Bolt
2 140.5103.390CБ Bracket with rocking chairs
3 140.5103.040 Bracket
4 8A.5100.001.006 Bolt
8A.5100.001.005 Bolt
5 140.5913.080.001 Rocking
6 140.5913.080.002 Rocking
7 8А.5103.215.005 Rocking
8 8A.5103.215.003 Rocking
9 8А.5903.010 Rocking
10 8А.5203.040 Rocking chair
11 3151A-6-26KД Bolt
1 8-24-Ц-OСT 131240-86 Bolt
Installation of control rockers
2120.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Shplint
27 8A.5103.662 Cargo
28 8AT.5103.520 Movie
7 140.5103.500CБ Bracket with rocking chairs
8 140.5100.500 Bracket
10 8A.5100.001.007 Bolt
13 8А.5103.050 Rocking
14 8A.5903.015 Rocking pitch control
15 8А.5203.030 Rocking foot control
16 8A.5913.035 Rocking gas control
18 1-7-100-ОСТ 1 11303-73 Jumper
20 3027A-7-36-3KД Bolt
22 3402A-0,5-6-10KД Washer
24 8A.5103.660 Rocking Chair
25 8A.5103.661 Rocking
26 3021A-8-52-4KД Bolt
3336A-8KД Nut
1 8-32-Ц-OCT 131240-86 Bolt
9 8A.5100.001.004 Bolt
1,6x14.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 pin
Typical connection control
1 3027A-8-34-3,5KД Bolt
6 8AT.5102.060 Jumper

Mounting the bracket on the frames number 4 and number 6
4 OCT 1.12685-76 Movie
5 3027A-5-24-3KД Bolt
9 8A.5103.332 Eccentric bolt
11 3402A-0,8-4-8KД Washer
12 1,5x14.0.026 ГOСT 397-79 Splint
13 6-22KД-OCT 1.31240-86 Bolt
1 6-18KД-OCT 1.31240-86 Bolt
6-20KД-OCT 1.31240-86 Bolt
2 8A.5103.330 Bracket with rollers
3 8A.5103.331 Bracket
10 3341A-4KД Nut
Installation of the unit for longitudinal, transverse, foot controls and step-gas control of COLLECTIVE PITCH CONTROL LEVEl
1 8-34-Ц-OCT1.31240-86 Bolt
5 8-30-Ц-OCT1.31240-86 Bolt
3063A-8-30KД Bolt
2 3301A-8KД Nut
The unit of longitudinal, transverse, foot controls and control of COLLECTIVE PITCH CONTROL LEVEL
45 8A.5103.280 Rocking Chair
46 8A.5103.235 Rocking Chair
47 8A.5103.312 Seal
48 8A.5103.224.013 Seal
49 8A.5103.273 Nut
50 8A.5103.230 Bracket
8A.5103.231 Bracket
3151A-6-28-3KД Stud
18 8A.5103.224.007 Seal
34 8A.5103.263 Nut
19 8A.5103.278 Nut
37 8A.5103.257 Support
21 8A.5103.286 Support
38 3033A-6-42KД Bolt
22 8A.5103.224.005 Seal
39 8A.5103.255 Casing
23 8MT.5103.240 Rocking
40 8A.5103.270 Support
3017A-6-48KД Rocking rod mounting bolt
1,6x20.0.029 ГОСТ 397-79 pin
24 8A.5103.222 Shaft longitudinal control
43 8A.5103.065 Rocking
8A.5103.123 Shaft Mount Nut
44 8A.5103.070 Rocking
25 8A.5103.224.003 Seal
26 8A.5103.274 Nut
27 8A.5103.262.003 Spherical ring
28 8A.5103.260.003 Ring with bearing
29 8A.5103.267 Support
30 8A.5103.264 Nut
32 8A.5103.260.005 Ring with bearing
17 8A.5103.223 Foot Control Shaft
33 8A.5103.266 Support
6 8A.5103.262.007 Ring
7 8A.5103.292 Support
9 184.5103.290 Rocking chair
10 8A.5103.225 Control shaft for common pitch
11 8A.5103.224.011 Seal
12 8A.5103.289 Nut
3l66A-5-8-Ka Screw
14 8A.5103.320 Support
15 8A.5103.311 Ring
16 8A.5103.360 Rocking
3162A-5-8KД Screw
1 8A.5103.135 Support
35 8A.5103.262.005 Spherical ring
2 8A.5103.250 Rocking
36 8A.5103.260.007 Ring with bearing
3 8A.5103.100 Transverse steering shaft
3017A-6-40KД Bolt
4 8A.5103.224.015 Seal
3017A-6-44KД Bolt
5 8A.5103.293 Nut
Power steering installation
8AT.5104.425 Rusk
8AT.5104.426 Ring
27 KAУ-115АМ Power Steering
3341A-10 Nut
3402A-2,5-10-20 Washer
8A.5104.012.000.003 Lock washer
3402A-1-10-20 Washer
8AT.5104.341.005 Thrust Pipe
16 8MT.5104.210 Rocking
26 8A.5104.225.001 Support
8A.5104.350 Tip with bearing
17 3027A-10-76-4KД Bolt
28 8A.5104.317.009 Bolt
3320A-16KД 182AT-3 Locknut
18 184.5104.020 Rocking Chair
8A.5104.342 Washer
19 8АТ.5104.321 Bolt
7 3027A-8-38-3,5KД Bolt
3402A-2-10-20KД Washer
8 8A.5200.140.000 Thrust
8A.5100.010.009 Cover plate
1 3336A-12KД Nut
2272A-14-1 Clamp
20 3027A-10-128-4KД Bolt
2,5x30x0.029 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
3166A-3-10KД Screw
3402A-2,5-10-18KД Washer
2 3327A-12KД Nut
3301A-3KД Nut
8AT.5104.423 Washer
3405A-1-12-22KД Washer
8A.5104.012.005 Lock washer
8AT.5104.424 Cover
3 8A.5104.319.003 Bolt
3402A-0,8-10-20KД Washer
3164A-4-10KД Screw
4 8АТ.5104.305 Bracket
10 184.5104.030 Sector
21 8A.5104.220.001 Support
3251A-12-52-4,5KД Stud
11 8A.5104.001 Bolt
22 8A.5104.215 Support
5 8AT.5104.340.003 Longitudinal control thrust
14 8A.5104.220.002 Support
23 8A.5104.335 Rocking Chair
8AT.5104.341.003 Thrust Pipe
3402A-2,5-10-20KД Washer
24 8A.5104.319.009 Bolt
6 8AT.5104.340.005 Traction control
8A.5104.012.000.005 Washer locking
25 8A.5104.225.002 Support
2,5x25.0.029 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
3341A-10KД Nut
20 3402A-1,5-10-18KД Washer
3164A-4-6KД Screw
2x20.0.02 ГOCT 397-79 Shplint
2,5x25.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Pin;
2x20.0.029 ГOCT 397-79 Shplinth
3402A-2-12-20KД Washer
3341A-14KД Nut
3402A-2-14-25KД Washer
2,5x32.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Pin;
Installation of hydraulic seal in longitudinal control
10 8AT.5103.551 Enclosure
11 2186A-231 Ring
2187A-231 Washer
12 8AT.5103.552 Stock
13 2186A-13 Ring
2187A-13 Washer
14 8AT.5103.553 Books
8AT.5103.555 Washer
16 8AT.5103.554 Stop
5 2 (6) -54-Ц-OCT131240-86 Bolt
9 8AT.5103.550 Cylinder
8 1,6x20.0.029 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
1 8-26-Ц-OCT131240-86 Bolt
3 3402A-1-8-14KД Washer
Steering screw control
52 240c50-8 Tander
53 140.5200.110.047 Cable
54 140.5200.110.049 Cable
56 140.5200.110.053 Cable
57 140.5200.110.051 Cable
59 140.5210.010 Mounting the chain and guide pads
60 8A.5102.002 Bolt
51 8A.5200.110.005 Cable
33 8АТ.5102.040.005 Thrust
8A.5102.091.047 Thrust Pipe
140.5210.0000.8А.5200.000 Steering screw control
8AT.5102.092-003 Washer
2 8AT.5102.025.005 Thrust
8A.5102.091.019 Thrust Pipe
3 8A.5102.091.009 Thrust Pipe
37 172.5102.060 Thrust
8 8AT.5202.005.003 Thrust
8A.5102.091.049 Thrust Pipe
9 8A.5102.091.029 Thrust Pipe
8AT.5102.043 Handpiece
14 8A.5202.010 Thrust
3320A-12-182АТ-2Kд Nut
15 8A.5202.021.013 Thrust Pipe
5854A-12 Washer
19 8A.5102.030 Thrust
8A.5102.092.003 Washer
20 8A.5102.026.009 Thrust Pipe
40 3402A-2-8-14KД Washer
23 3455А-12Кд Washer
43 140.5220.000 Installation of a movable stop (rice 112)
25 8А.5103.390 Installation of control rockers
48 8A.5200.110.015 Cable
27 8AT.5102.035.005 Thrust
49 8A.5200.110.017 Cable
28 8A.5102.091.017 Thrust Pipe
50 8A.5200.110.003 Cable
32 140.5103.500 Mounting bracket with rocking chairs
24 8A.5103.380 Installation of control rockers
38 3027A-8-36-3,5KД Bolt
13 8A.5103.370 Mounting bracket with rocking
26 8A.5400.100 Installation of loading mechanisms
62 3402A-0.5-8-14KД Washer
41 2x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Shplint
63 2x20.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
Pedal installation
15 3463A-14KД Washer
46 8A.5201.010 Screw
16 172.5201.030 Rocking chair for left pedals
47 56.5201.016 Bolt
17 172.5201.040 Rocking chair for right pedals
50 3017A-6-22-3KД Bolt
24 4-КД OCT 1 11532-74 Washer
55 3166A-4-8-КД Screw
28 8A.5201.072 Washer
29 8A.5201.104 Case
32 140.0361.122 Tag
33 56.5201.017 Ring
8А.5201.000 Installation of pedals
34 56.5201.004 Nut
4 2x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Splint
36 8.5201.003 Axle
5 56.5201.013 Washer
37 8A.5201.020 Ground
6 3033A-6-38KД Bolt
38 3320A-10-КД Nut
7 3341A-6-КД Nut
8A.5201.105 Case
8 1272c50-5-35KД Washer
43 8A.5201.030 Lever
10 56.5201.003 Bracket
44 56.5201.006 Nut
11 B.5201.013 Axle
13 8A.5201.070 Thrust
45 56.5201.008 Nut
1 8А.5201.000.001 Pedals of the left pilot
2 8А.5201.000.002 Pedals of the right pilot
23 3166A-4-10KД Screw
54 1-7-120 OCT 1 11303-73 Jumper
19 3336A-6KД Nut
25 1-7-100 OCT 1 11303-73 Jumper
56 4KД OCT 1 11532-74 Washer
18 3003A-6-42-3KД Bolt
39 3402A-1-10-18KД Washer
48 3320A-6KД Nut
14 3310A-14KД Nut
26 3166A-4-8KД Screw
Footrest pedals
27 8A.5201.088 Axle
22 8A.5201.080 the trigger
4 2006c53-6-139 Axis
23 8A.5201.084 Emphasis
5 2018c53-6 Washer
24 1916A-0,8-7-22 Spring
6 2-4-10KД OCT 1 11189-73 Axis
25 1916A-0,8-7-26 Spring
8 1,6x8.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
26 8A.5201.087 Nut
9 3693A-T Belt
10 3690A-T Belt
11 2-4-12KД OCT 1 11189-73 Axis
12 Д701 Microswitch
13 8A.5201.101 Screw
14 3401A-1-2-5 Washer
15 8A.5201.090.003 Footboard (lion)
8A.5201.100.001 Footboard pedals (lion)
16 8A.5201.090.005 Footboard (right)
8A.5201.100.002 Footboard pedals (rights)
17 8A.5201.102 Stud
1 56.5201.064.001 Cover
18 8A.5201.093 Planck
2 56.5201.064.002 Cover
20 8A.5201.092 Bracket
21 3177A-4-10KД Screw
3 3166A-3-7KД Screw
Mounting of a mobile emphasis
50 3027A-5-40-3KД Bolt
52 3402A-1,5-5-8KД Washer
54 140.5220.028 Bolt
3464A-8KД Washer
55 3402A-1-9-14KД Washer
56 140.5220.024 Spring
60 140.5220.060 Bracket
61 3003A-5-18KД Bolt
64 ДОC-6C 2.553.009 Sensor
65 140.5220.023 Spring
66 8A.7750.023 Axle
69 140.5220.082 Lever
70 5579A-2-80 Jumper
4KД OCT 1 11532-73 Washer
49 140.5220.081 Emphasis
21 140.5220.030 Bracket
22 140.5220.022 Leash
23 140.5220.050 Thunder
24 3027A-5-34-3KД Bolt
8MT.5220.000 Installation of a movable stop
29 140.5220.027 Adapter
1 3320A-12-182AT-2KД Nut
32 MП-100M-2c xoд 41 mm - Electromechanism
2 5854A-12KД Washer
33 3027A-6-26-3KД Bolt
3 140.5220.120 Thrust
40 140.5220.040 Rocking Chair
4 140.5220.071 Tube assembly assembled with glasses
41 140.5220.025 Eccentric
3320A-20-182AT-2KД Nut
43 140.5305.092 Screw
6 140.5220.073 Nut
44 3310A-5-182AT-2KД Nut
7 140.5220.076 Spring
46 3027A-4-24KД Bolt
8 140.5220.074 Stop
47 3460A-4-25KД Washer
9 140.5220.075 Screw
57 3003A-5-16KД Bolt
12,303A-6-22-3KД Bolt
62 3373A-5KД Nut
16 3003A-6-54-3KД Bolt
20 140.5220.020 Mechanism of a mobile emphasis
48 3402A-0.5-4-8KД Washer
30 3320A-10KД Nut
31 3455A-12KД Washer
10 3320A-12KД Nut
3166A-4-6KД Screw
45 AM-800K Microswitch
68 1x12.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
67 3402A-1-4-8KД Washer
Mounting bracket with rollers
10 1,6x20.0.026ГOCT397-79 pin;
13 140.5200.050 Bracket with rollers
14 140.5200.060 Bracket
15 8A.5200.011 Limiter
16 388HC-76 Movie
17 3402A-1-7-14KД Washer
18 3027A-7-54-3KД Bolt
5 140.5200.040 Bracket
1 6-22KД OCT 131240-86 Bolt
4 140.5200.030 bracket with rollers
2 3301A-6KД Nut
20 3402A-1-6-12KД Washer
19 3341A-6KД Nut
Mounting the chain and guide pads
2 140.5200.140 Bracket
3 8A.5200.120 Block
4 3335A-10KД Nut
6 2,5x25.0.026ГОСT397-79 pin
7 8A.5200.128 Bolt
8 3327A-10KД Nut
9 3402A-1,5-10-20KД Washer
10 2.5x25.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Splint
11 3027A-5-18-3KД Bolt
5-7-6,5KД OCT 1 11116-73 Bush
14 1,6x14.0.026 ГOCТ 397-79 Pin;
15 8A.5200.106 Cover
16 8A.5200.107 Cardan
17 8A.5200.108 Bolt
18 3346A-5KД Nut
1 140.5210.160 complete chain
20 1,6x14.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Split pin
5 3402A-1-10-20KД Washer
13 3402A-0.5-5-10KД Washer
19 3402A-1-5-10KД Washer
Installation of loading mechanisms
13 3402A-0,8-5-8KД Washer
14 1,6x16.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Pin;
16 8A.5400.120.005 Mechanism for loading the longitudinal control (Fig. 120)
17 ЭMT-2M Electromagnetic brake
18 3003A-6-30-3KД Bolt
20 3402A-0.5-6-8KД Washer
22 8A.5400.070 Lever
23 3001A-6-18KД Bolt
24 8A.5400.007 Bracket
5 1,6x16.0.026 ГОСТ 397-79 pin
6 3001A-6-24-3KД Bolt
8 3402A-1-6-10KД Washer
15 8A.5400.120.003 The mechanism of loading the transverse control (Fig. 120)
1 300A-6-182AT-20KД Bolt
2 3027A-5-30-3KД Bolt
7 3327A-6KД Nut
19 3335A-6KД Nut
21 1,6x20.0.026 ГOCT 397-79 Pin;
Loading mechanism
6 8A.5400.122 Enclosure
7 8A.5400.126 Nut
8 3310A-10KД Nut
9 3455A-10KД Washer
10 8A.5400.030.001 Pipe (for loading mechanisms 8A.5400.120.003)
11 8A.5400.030.002 Tube (for loading mechanisms 8A.5400.120.005)
13 283045Ю1 Bearing
14 4485A Oiler
15 3401A-1,5-10-20 Washer
1 8A.5400.124 Cover
2 8A.5400.138 Bushing
3 8A.5400.127 Nut
4 8A.5400.121 Spring
5 8A.5400.123 Stock
Controlling common engine pitch and gas
67 2x20.0.026ГОСТ397-79 Shplin
53 140.5912.080.003 Thrust
140.5912.090.003 Thrust Pipe
19 1-7-120 OCT 1.11303-73 Jumper
4Kд-OCT 1.11532-74 Washer
140.5910.000 Engine management (gas)
23 8A.5912.026.011 Thrust Pipe Assembly with glasses
27 8AT.5912.025.003 Thrust
28 8AT.5102.091.037 Thrust Pipe
35 8A.5912.025.005 Thrust
36 8AT.5102.091.039 Thrust Pipe
42 8A.5912.025.007 Thrust
43 8AT.5102.091.041 Thrust Pipe
46 8AT.5912.016 Washer
48 140.5912.010 Thrust
49 УУ.5102.035.0001 Bearing with oil can
16 8AT.5102.140.007 Thrust Pipe Assembly with glasses
3164A-4-6-КД Screw
3166A-4-6-КД Screw
8A.5900.000 Common Pitch and Gas Engine Management
2 8AT.5102.025.007 Thrust
3 8AT.5102.091.011 Thrust Pipe Assembly with glasses
4 УУ.5102.35.3 Bearing with oil can
5 3320A-12KД-182AT-2 Nut
6 5854A-12-KД Washer
7 8AT.5102.030 Thrust
9 8АТ.5102.040 Thrust
13 8АТ.5102.055 Thrust
15 8AT.5102.150.007 Thrust
63 1,6x20.0.026ГОСТ397-79 pin
14 184.5103.220 Control unit (see fig. 106)
8A.5100.010.007 Cover
60 3027A-5-28-3KД Bolt
66 3402A-1,5-8-14KД Washer
20 8MT.5104.200 Installation of the hydraulic booster (fig. 107)
8 8AT.5102.035.003 Thrust
11 8AT.5102.050 Thrust
61 3341A-5KД Nut
62 3402A-1,5-5-10KД Washer
65 3341A-8KД Nut
Installation of COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER
34 8A.5910.020 Cover with brushes (for the right handle)
36 8A.5901.012 Bolt
3 3001A-8-24-4-КД Bolt
3001A-8-26-4-КД Bolt
5 3402A-1-8-16-KД Washer
7 8A.5901.180.001 Bracket (left)
8 8A.5901.180.002 Bracket (right)
9 3001A-6-22-КД Bolt
13 33-41A-12-КД Nut
14 3402A-1-12-25-KД Washer
16 8A.5901.090 Shaft of COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (fig. 125)
17 3027A-5-28-3-КД Bolt
21 8AT.5912.005-3 Thrust
28 2x25.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Shplint
29 8AT.5202.005.005 Thrust
33 8A.5910.015 Cover with brushes (for the left lever)
31 3320A-12-KД Nut
32 3455A-12-KД Washer
8MT.5901.000 Installation of COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (Fig. 121, pos. 1)
20 1,6x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 pin
30 UU.5102.035.003 Bearing with oil can
25 8A.5100.002 Bolt
6 2x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Split pin
COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (LEFT)
109 В5901.049 Finger
110 8A.5901.004 Finger
111 8A.5901.172 Finger
112 6-8-13KД OСT 1.11116-73 Sleeve
113 3402A-1-6-12KД Washer
114 3016-6-20-3 Bolt
115 В5901.301.002 Fuse
116 204K button
117 03/18/3050 Bolt
118 3402A-0.5-3-6KД Washer
120 М8-6Дх25-14 Н ГОСТ 1478-84 Screw
88 КНР Button
104 B5901.024 Sleeve
22 В5901.022 Clutch Disc
39 В5901.054 Tooth
56 3166A-4-6 Screw
72 В5901.185 Disk
89 В5901.025 Gimbal axis
105 В5901.027 Nut
23 В5901.020 Sealing ring
40 В5901.107 Sleeve
57 8A.5901.003 Bushing
73 В5901.186 Disk
90 В5901.030 Lever
106 3027A-6-24-3KД Bolt
24 В5901.018 Handpiece
42 В5901.017 Sealing ring
58 8A.5901.005 Rocking chair
74 В5901.189 Disk
91 В5901.060 Button
107 3166A-4-12 Screw
25 В5901.093 Spacer sleeve
43 В5901.058 Clutch disc
59 8A.5901.138 Bushing
75 В5901.191 Emphasis
92 В5901.115.001 Head
108 3335A-6 Nut
26 3177А-3-6 Screw
44 В5901.059 Clutch disc
60 8A.5901.060 Lever Assembly
76 В5901.192 Retaining ring
93 В5901.115.002 Head
27 900904ЕТУ100/5 Ball Bearing
45 B5901. 064 clutch disc
61 8A.5901.001 Axis
77 В5901.193 Cover
78 В5901.237 Spring
94 В5901.245 Rod Assembly
9 8A.5901.116 Sector
28 3027A-9-122-3, 5KД Bolt
46 В5901.066.003 Spring
62 3033A-6-30 Cone bolt
79 В5901.220 Disk
95 В5901.048 Rocking Chair
10 8A.5901.007 Plate resistant
29 3341-8 nut
47 B5901. 066.005 Spring
63 3033A-6-38 Bolt
80 3033А-4-36 Cone bolt
96 B5901.072 Sleeve
11 В5901.013 Spring nut
30 2х20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Shplint
48 В5901.068 Nut
64 3341A-5 Nut
81 3320A-3 Nut
97 В5901.073 Handpiece
12 В5901.305 Cover
31 2-6-26KД OСT 1.31240-86 Bolt
49 В5901.078 Hub
65 1272С50-5-35 Washer
82 1272С50-3-25 Washer
98 В5901.098 Stud tapered
13 4КНР button
32 3341A-6 Nut
50 В5901.079 Washer
66 900805ЕТУ100/5 Ball Bearing
83 3402A-1-22-32KД Washer
99 В5901.246 Stock
16 8A.5901.011 Bolt
34 1.6х20.0.026 Splint
51 B5901. 086 clutch disc
67 3402А-1-33-40КД Washer
84 8A.5901.123 Bushing
100 1916А-0,8-7-24 Spring
17 3463A-5 Washer
35 3402А-1,5-6-10 Washer
52 B5901. 087 clutch disc
68 1272С50-5-30 Washer
85 8A.5101.083 Bushing
101 213М53-3-16 Pin
18 8A.5901.002 Screw
36 В5901.001 Screw
53 В5901.101 Bearing housing
69 В5901.225 Flywheel Assembly
86 5A50-0,5-8 Washer
102 В5901.035 Epiploon
20 В5901.014 Spring
37 В5901.108 Lock clamp
54 В5901.197 Clutch Disc
70 В5901.183 Housing
87 1916А-0,8-5-25 Spring
103 B5901.023 Nut
21 В5901.019 Clutch Disc
38 8A.5901.040 Lever Assembly
55 В5901.102 Nut
71 В5901.184 Flange
3 8МТ.5901.310 Housing
4 8A.5901.020 Assembly
5 8А.5901.025 Enclosure
6 8А.5901.030 Housing Assembly
7 8А.5901.070 Axle Assembly
8 В5901.015 Gummed handle
184.5901.130 Handle "Step-gas" (left) (Fig. 122, POS. 1)
1 8A.5901.150 Bracket
2 8A.5901.170 Rocking
15 3320А-5 Nut
19 3320A-6 Nut
COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (Right)
55 B.5901.024 Sleeve
56 B.5901.023 Nut
57 B.5901.035 Seal
58 B.5901.093 Bushing
60 B.59 01.027 Nut
61 KHP-1B Button
62 8A.5901.177 Plug
38 B.5901.095 Enclosure
39 3027A-10-104-4-КД Bolt
42 3027A-9-104-3,5-КД Bolt
46 3027A-6-24-3-КД Bolt
47 B.5901.025 Roller
51 B.5901.030 Lever
52 3166A-4-12-КД Screw
25 B.5901.097 Handpiece
26 3177A-3-5-КД Screw
1,172.5901.050 Bracket
27 3001A-6-26-3-КД Bolt
2 172.5901.170 Rocking Chair
28 3341A-6-K, ll-Nut
7 8A.5901.020 Thrust
29 3402A-1,5-6-10-KД Washer
8 8A.5901.021 Fork
31 8A.5901.002 Screw
11 B.5901.103 Epiploon
32 3320A-6-KД Nut
12 140.5901.320 Enclosure
33 8A.5901.050 Enclosure
13 3172A-4-8-КД Screw
34 3016A-6-20-3-КД Bolt
14 ПHГ-15K Switch
15 140.5901.138 Stencil
16 140.5901.132 Profile
17 3172A-3-5-КД Screw
19 971A50-3-4 Screw
20 4KHP Button
21 B.5901.305 Cover
24 B.5901.105 Pen
18 56.5302.036 Screw
8MT.5901.140 COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (Right) (fig. 122, pos. 2)
3 3027A-5-30-3-КД Bolt
41 2.5x30.0.026 ГОСТ 397-79 forelock
43 3341A-8-KД Nut
45 3402A-0,5-8-14-KД Washer
Shaft of COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER
33 B.5901.134 Sleeve
11 8А.5901.092 Lever
34 8.5901.114 Gland housing
12 8A.5901.098 Rocking
13 8A.5901.034 Nut
14 8.5901.093 Washer
15 B.5901.021 Washer
16 172.5901.240 Rocking Chair
17 172.5901.210 Rocking chair
18 3001A-6-52-KД Bolt
21 1,6x20.0.026 TOC1 397-79 pin;
22 8A.5901.110 Outer shaft
26 B.5901.139 Bushing
8A.5901.090 Shaft of COLLECTIVE PITCH AND THROTTLE CONTROL LEVER (fig. 122, pos. 16)
28 8.5901.091 Gland housing
1 3033A-6-50-KД Bolt
29 8.5901.092 Nut
3 249с50-5 Washer
30 8A.5901.100 Internal Shaft
5 172.5901.230 Rocking Chair
31 B.5901.050 Seal
32 900808 Bearing
7 3027A-5-42-3-КД Bolt
Installation of the shaft with rocking
40 8A.5912.025.003 Thrust
42 3027A-7-50-3-КД Bolt
30 3335A-6-КД Nut
7 3402A-1,5-10-18-КД Washer
33 8A.5913.060 Rocking
9 140.5913.090.002 Bracket
34 8A.5913.008 Gland housing
10 8A.5910.004 Bolt
35 8A.5913.009 Seal
11 3402A-0,8-5-8-КД Washer
36 8A.5913.020 Rocking chair
14 8A.5910.001 Bolt
37 8A.5910.010 Cover Plate Assembly
16 8A.5913.025.001 Rocking
38 3172A-4-10-КД Screw
17 8А.5913.025.002 Rocking
18 8A.5913.070 shaft assembly
19 8A.5913.075 Shaft
20 8A.5913.014 Rocking
21 172.5913.006 Rocking chair
24 1249c50-5 Washer
26 8A.5913.007 Gland housing
1 140.5913.090.001 Bracket
27 8A.5913.071 Seal
2 (2) 6-18КД OCT1.31240-86 Bolt
28 BK-42 ГОСТ 9301-59 Ring
29 3017A-6-44-3-КД Bolt
4 3402A-2,5-6-12-КД Washer
39 8A.5912.045 Thrust
41 8A.5912.030 Thrust
Shaft assembly
6 3001A-6-20-КД Bolt
9 140.5913.010 Roller
10 140.5913.011 Bracket
11 8А.5913.050 Rocking
12 2.5913.034 Cover
13 140.5913.050 Rocking Chair
14 140.5913.020 Shaft
15 140.5913.030 Shaft
17 6-36-КД OCT 1.31203-80 Bolt
18 3327A-5-КД Nut
19 5.3 КД OCT1.11500-74 Washer
20 1,6x14.0.029ГОСТ 397-79 forelock
2 8A.5910.003 Flange
23 8А.5913.071 Seal
3 3053A-5-12 Bolt
4 3358A-5 Nut
5 3401A-1-5-10 Washer
22 900904 Bearing
Engine Speed Reconfiguration Management
30 1172.5913.150.002 Bracket
21 140.5911.051 Handpiece
24 3027A-5-34-3-КД Bolt
8MT.5911.000 Engine revamp control
1 140.5912.080.005 Thrust
140.5912.090.005 Thrust Pipe
6 3027A-5-26-3-КД Bolt
11 MП-100M-2с (ход 41 мм) Electromechanism
12,172.5911.030 Bracket
13 6-22КД OCT131240-86 Bolt
14 3301A-6-КД Nut
16 3027A-6-28-3-КД Bolt
20 3456A-12-КД Washer
26 3402A-1,5-5-10-КД Washer
27 1.6x14.0.026 ГОСТ 397-79 Shplint
18 3402A-1-6-12-КД Washer
29 140.5910.003 Washer
3 3455A-10-КД Washer
5 8A.5912.040 Handpiece
22 3320A-10-КД Nut
28 8A.5910.002 Washer
23 УУ.5102.035.001 Bearing with oil can
Shaft
2 8MT.5911.020 Rocking
3 8MT.5911.060 Rocking
4 8A.5910.003 Ring
8 5.3-КД OCT 111500-74 Washer
9 1, 6x14.0.029 ГОСT 397-79 Splint
1 140.5911.010 Shaft
8MT.5911.010 Shaft (see fig. 128, pos. 10)
6 3033A-6-48-KД Bolt
7 3341A-5-KД Nut
5 56.5201.014 oil seal
Installation of sensors ДС-11 and МУ-615
5 МУ-615 A Sensor
6 3164A-4-14-КД Bolt
7 3402A-0,5-4-10-КД Washer
8 2 OCT111350-73 Thunder
9 2-4-10-КД OCT 1 11189-73 Roller
11 3408A-0,8-4-8 Washer
12 140.1921.320 Bracket
13 4-12-11-OCT 131240-86 Bolt
14 3463A-4-КД Washer
15 140.1921.215 Leash assembly
16 140.1921.216 Leash
140.1921.300 Installation of sensors ДС-11 and МУ-615
17 3320A-4КД Nut
1 140.1921.003 Bolt
18 140.1921.217 Ear screw
2 140.1921.310 Bracket
19 3408A-0.5-4-8 Washer
3 8AT.1921.101 Lever
4 ДС-11 Sensor
Brake rotor control
11 6-OСT 1.11354-73. Muff
13 2-5-16-КД OCT111189-73 Roller
16 2-5-22KД OCT 111189-73 Roller
7 3373A-4-KД Nut
8 3402A-1-4-8-KД Washer
15 1.6x10.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 forelock
140.5700.000 Control rotor brake
4 8A.5700.020.001 Cable
5 B.5800.001 Eye
6 3166A-4-28-КД Screw
14 3402A-1-5-10-KД Washer
Main rotor brake control knob
20 56.5501.006 Stopper
2 8.5801.001 Enclosure
21 1916A-1,5-12-60 Spring
3 8.5801.002 Sector
22 3027A-6-26-3-КД Bolt
4 3027A-10-64-4-КД Bolt
25 1,5x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 forelock
6 3402A-2,5-10-18-КД Washer
26 3027A-4-34-2,5-КД Bolt
8 3x15 ГОСT 3129-60 Pin
27 3341A-4-101 Nut
9 56.5501.012 Nut
28 1x12.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Shplint
10 56.5501.013 Guide
29 3402A-1,5-4-10-101 Washer
11 56.5501.014 button
30 A812A Microswitch
12 56.5501.015 Cap
31 8A.5801.13 Bolt
13 56.5501.016.011 Pin
32 3310A-5-КД Nut
14 56.5501.016.012 Pin
15 M2,5x4 ГОCT1476-64 Screw
16 56.5501.004 Core
17 56.5501.009 Handle
18 56.5501.008 Tube
19 8AT.5801.004 Crawler
1 8.5801.010 Bracket
8.5801.000 Main rotor brake control knob (see. Fig. 131, pos. 1)
5 3341A-10-КД Nut
7 2,5x25.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 Shplint
24 3402A-1,5-6-12-КД Washer
Mounting bracket and casing
10 3172A-4-16-KД Screw
11 3172A-4-14-KД Screw
13 (3) -6-18KД OCT 131240-86 Bolt
14 (3) -6-20KД OCT 131240-86 Bolt
12 8A.5910.005.008 Brush
1 8A.5700.015 Casing
2 6-12KД OСT 1.31240-86 Bolt
6 3204A-3-12-KД Screw
7 3-KД OСT 1.11532-71 Washer
9 8A.5700.012 Cover
Mounting bracket with roller
10 3402A-0.5-6-12-101 Washer
1 3017A-6-12-КД Bolt
3 140.5700.050 Bracket Assembly
4 8A.5700.030 Bracket
6 8A.5700.06 Limiter
7 3027A-7-26-3-КД Bolt
Mounting bracket with a roller and a cover
2 3310A-6-KД Nut
3 3402A-6-12-KД Washer
4 8A.5700.005 Flange
5 1448с52-1 Cover
6 8A.5700.001 Bushing
7 8A.5700.040 Bracket Assembly
8 8A.5700.010 Bracket
9 3027A-7-36-3-КД Bolt
13 8A.5700.006 Limiter
1 6-16-Ц-OСT 131240-86 Bolt
11 3402A-0,5-6-12-KД Washer
10 3341A-6-KД Nut
12 1,6x20.0.026 ГОСT 397-79 forelock
14 140.5200.025.001 Movie
Discharge spring
5 56.5500.055 Pin
1 56.5500.053 Stock
2 56.5500.052 Sleeve
3 56.5500.051 Spring
4 56.5500.054 Plate
56.5500.050 Unloading spring (Fig. 131, POS. 12)
Engine stop control
10 3027A-6-20KД Bolt
13 140-6502-120 Complete bracket (Fig. 142)
16 3027A-6-22KД Bolt
17 140.6502.230 Thrust
18 8A.6502.840 Tip
19 3320A-8KД Nut
21 140.6502.240 Thrust Pipe
140.6502.000 Engine stop control
2 3050A-6-16KД Bolt
4 6KД-OСT1 11354-74 Coupling
6 3172A-6-16KД Screw
7 3301A-6KД Nut
Installation of handles and control cables
42 8A.65 02.854.002 Latch (left)
43 8A.6502.850 Bracket
44 8A.6502.853 Spring
45 8A.6502.851 Axis
46 3172A-3-22KД Screw
38 8A.6502.059 Bushing
39 3063A-6-20-3KД Screw
41 8A.6502.854.001 Latch (right)
24 8A.6502.062 Axis of rollers
7 1,5Х15.0.026 Splint
25 3351A-5KД Nut
8 8A.6502.060.001 Handle with roller (right)
26 2413А57-5-7-8КД Sleeve
9 8А.6502.060.002 Handle with roller (LEFT)
27 8A.6502.055 Spacer sleeve
10 3177А-3-6-КД Screw stop (front) (left)
28 8A.6502.064 Spacer sleeve
10 3177A-3-6KД Screw stop (front)
29 2410А57-5-7-11КД Sleeve
11 3177А-3-10КД Screw stop (rear)
30 2410А57-5-7-8КД Sleeve
12 8A.6502.054 Washer
32 8A.6502.057 Spring
13 8А.6502.052 Clamp
33 8A. 6502.058 Plate
16 1,5Х20.0.026 Splint
34 3341A-6KД Nut
17 8А.6502.053 Limiter
35 8A.6502.058 Roller axis
18 140.6502.095 Movie
36 3315A-8KД Nut
140.6502.090 Installation of handles and control cables (fig. 137, pos. 1)
19 140.6502.056 Limiter
37 3402А-7-8-16КД Washer
1 8А-6502-051 Housing
20 140.6502.040.005 Cable
2 8АТ.6502.852.001 Emphasis (rights)
21 140.6502.040.009 Cable
3 8АТ. 6502.852.002 Stop (left)
22 8A.6502.100.013 Cable
23 140.6502.040.011 Cable
6 3402А-0,5-5-12Кд Washer
Roller block
5 3346A-5KД Nut
6 3402А-2-5-12КД Washer
7 1,6Х16.0.02687 ГОСT397-79 Shplin
1 8A.6502.015 Bracket
2 8А.6502.011 Limiter
3 140.6502.080.001 Movie
4 3027A-5-30-3KД Bolt
140.6502.100 Block of rollers (Fig. 137, pos. 8)
Bracket assembly
17 8А.6502.074 Limiter
19 2410А57-7-10-11КД Sleeve
22 8A.6502.100.009 Cable
140.6502.120 Assembly bracket (Fig. 137, pos. 13)
1 8А.6502.071.001 Enclosure
2 8А.6502.073.001 Lever
5 3050A-5-16KД Bolt
8 НУ980079ЮУ Ball Bearing
Housing assembly
23 140.6502.040.007 Cable
4 3017А-6-14-182АТ-1КД Bolt
5 8А.6502.001 Clamp
6 5050A-5-14KД Bolt
8 1,6Х14.0.02687 ГОСТ397-79 Shplin
9 4H5ГОСТ8795-68 Spline
10 8A.6502.075 Roller
11 НУ980079Ю7 Ball Bearing
12 8АТ.6502.402 Movie
13 3402А-1-9-18КД Washer
15 3405А-1,5-6-12КД Washer
17 1-7-10-10,5-OСT1 11118-73 Bush
18 8A.65 02.074 Limiter
19 140.6502.080.003 Movie
1 140.6502.011 Enclosure
20 2413А57-7-10-11КД Sleeve
2 НУ981067Ю Ball Bearing
21 3027A-7-40-3KД Bolt
22 140.6502.040.003 Cable
3 140.6502.012 Lever
140.6502.010 Housing Assembly (see. Fig. 137, pos. 15)
7 3341A-5KД Nut
Mounting pads
3 140.5210.050 Corner
6 8A.5200.031.002 Cover
2 3402A-1,5-6-12KД Washer
Roller block
1 140.6502.051 Bracket
3 6-10-4-OСT1 11113-73 Sleeve
4 3027A-5-34-3KД Bolt
140.6502.050 Block of rollers (fig. 137, pos. 5)
Roller block
1 140.6502.220 Bracket
2 8А.6502.021 Limiter
3 140.6502.080.002 Movie
4 3402А-2-7-14КД Washer
140.6502.210 Block of rollers (Fig. 137, pos. 9)
© 2010-2018 LLC «AVIACRAFT»
295-301 Baikalskaya Street, Irkutsk city, Russia, 664050
Phone: +7 (3952) 640-540
e-mail: mail@aviacraft.ru
Made on
Tilda